Online Spanish courses

Group course for young people from 12 to 17 years old

Special offer up to 12 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Extensive courses
One day per week

Classes with teacher:
Wednesday, Thursday or Saturday

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 17:50 to 19:20 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 11.40 to 13:10 h (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 17:50 to 19:20 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 11.40 to 13:10 h (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 22. Last day of course: February 25
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 17:50 to 19:20 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Online Spanish courses

Group courses for adults

Special offer up to 12 days before the start of the course: 249€
Standard price: 269€

Extensive courses
One day per week

Classes with teacher:
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday or Saturday

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 19:30 to 21:00 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 11.40 to 13:10 h (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 22. Last day of course: February 25
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 19:30 to 21:00 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 22. Last day of course: February 25
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 10:00 to 11:30 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 22. Last day of course: February 25
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 19:30 to 21:00 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 17. Last day of course: February 20
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Saturdays from 11.40 to 13:10 h (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 20. Last day of course: March 3
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday from 19:30 to 21:00 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 22. Last day of course: February 25
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Thursday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 20. Last day of course: March 3
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Tuesday from 19:30 to 21:00 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Start: October 21. Last day of course: February 24
Schedule of 16 classes with teacher: Wednesday from 11:40 to 13:10 (CEST)
Offer until October 10: € 249 – Standard price: € 269
Standard price from October 11

Online Spanish courses

Tailor-made individual courses

In case of not being able to attend one day at the chosen time, it will be possible to make up the class if the teacher is notified at least 24 hours in advance.

Price:
444€

No. of days:
1, 2 or 3 weekly

Classes with teacher:
From Monday to Friday

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Wednesday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Thursday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Friday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Tuesday and Thursday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 9:00 to 9:50
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 13:20 to 14:10
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 16:50 to 17:40
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Start to be agreed
Schedule of classes with teacher: Monday Wednesday and Friday from 21:10 to 22:00
12 sessions of 50 minutes with teacher + 30 sessions of 45 minutes of scheduled autonomous work
Price: € 444

Express course “Spanish to travel” tailor-made

Online or Face-to-face

Start and time to be agreed
In case of not being able to attend one day at the chosen time, it will be possible to make up the class if the teacher is notified at least 24 hours in advance.

Face-to-face Spanish courses

Face-to-face classes in adult groups

Enrollment Options:

In person

CONTACT

Catalan courses Online or Face-to-face

Tailor-made individual courses

Start and time to be agreed
In case of not being able to attend one day at the chosen time, it will be possible to make up the class if the teacher is notified at least 24 hours in advance.

CONTACT